Sailfish Shootout Live Scoring provided by CatchStat

Largest Tuna Level 1 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 II Sogno Ken 113.50
2 Nicholsa Al Sadow89.00
3 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
4 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin70.00
5 Miss White Water Jeremy Bennett61.00
6 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
7 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
8 Emma Clay Audet50.50
9 Nicholsa Al Sadow42.50
10 White Water Pete Johanssen36.50

Largest Tuna Level 2 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 II Sogno Ken 113.50
2 Nicholsa Al Sadow89.00
3 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
4 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin70.00
5 Miss White Water Jeremy Bennett61.00
6 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
7 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
8 Emma Clay Audet50.50
9 Nicholsa Al Sadow42.50
10 White Water Pete Johanssen36.50

Largest Tuna Level 3 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 II Sogno Ken 113.50
2 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
3 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin70.00
4 Miss White Water Jeremy Bennett61.00
5 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
6 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
7 Emma Clay Audet50.50
8 White Water Pete Johanssen36.50

Largest Tuna Level 4 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
2 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
3 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50

Tuna Jackpot 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
2 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin70.00
3 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
4 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50

Largest Yellowfin Level 1 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
2 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin70.00
3 Miss White Water Jeremy Bennett61.00
4 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
5 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
6 Emma Clay Audet50.50
7 Nicholsa Al Sadow42.50

Largest Yellowfin Level 2 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
2 Miss White Water Jeremy Bennett61.00
3 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
4 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
5 Emma Clay Audet50.50

Largest Albacore 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 White Water Pete Johanssen36.50

Largest Mahi Mahi 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 5's Max Vinney Deledda28.50
2 China Time Mastrolianni III 27.50
3 Fish Pig Mason Horn25.00
4 Trashy Thoughts Mike Natto24.50
5 Miss White Water Jeremy Bennett22.00
6 Fishstock Mike 21.50
7 Overtime Joe Pannasch21.00
8 Dealers Choice Joe Blando20.50
9 Nicholsa Al Sadow20.50
10 Mymac William Patterson19.50
12

Largest Wahoo 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Overtime Joe Pannasch80.00
2 Pandemonium Nicholas Battey41.50
3 Relentless Nick Petrocelli39.00

Largest Swordfish 

RankTeamAnglerPoints

Tri-Fishecta Level 1 

RankTeamPoints

Tri-Fishecta Level 2 

RankTeamPoints

Most Billfish Release Points 

RankTeamPoints
1 Lisa K 490
2 Rebel 175
3 Speculator 140

Most White Marlin Release Points 

RankTeamPoints
1 Speculator 140
2 Bella Donna 70

Monday - Tuesday Largest Fish 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Nicholsa Al Sadow89.00
2 Overtime Joe Pannasch80.00
3 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
4 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
5 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
6 Emma Clay Audet50.50
7 Nicholsa Al Sadow42.50
8 5's Max Vinney Deledda28.50
9 China Time Mastrolianni III 27.50
10 Fish Pig Mason Horn25.00
12

Tuesday - Wednesday Largest Fish 

RankTeamAnglerPoints

Home Port Largest Fish - Connecticut 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin70.00
2 5's Max Vinney Deledda28.50
3 Fish Pig Mason Horn25.00
4 Fishstock Mike 21.50
5 Mymac William Patterson19.50
6 Tiger Shark Jon Adams19.00
7 Wateringhole David Milkie18.50
8 Reel Teaser Wes Firmin15.00
9 Freddy Joe Guy Fucci12.50

Home Port Largest Fish - Massachusetts 

RankTeamAnglerPoints

Home Port Largest Fish - Rhode Island 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Tami Ann Andy Savage72.50
2 Tuf Guy Joe Cantara56.50
3 Emma Clay Audet50.50
4 Pandemonium Nicholas Battey41.50
5 China Time Mastrolianni III 27.50
6 Emma Clay Audet16.50
7 Pandemonium Nicholas Battey12.50

Home Port Largest Fish - NY/NJ 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Overtime Joe Pannasch80.00
2 Overtime Joe Pannasch57.00
3 Overtime Joe Pannasch21.00
4 Dealers Choice Joe Blando20.50
5 Sneaky Pete Tom Cullen14.50